Menu
×
Phone/Room List 2021 -2022
NAME Subject ROOM # EMAIL
Adams, Tennille IDLA 203 adamste@tfsd.org
Anderson, Nathaniel ELL 305 andersonna@tfsd.org
Anderson, Todd Stem 301 andersonto@tfsd.org
Barnes, Jared 8 Science 207 barnesja@tfsd.org
Bement, Tawyna I.T. 300 Office bementta@tfsd.org
Bishop, Bonnie Science 206 bishopbo@tfsd.org
Boys Gym Office Coaches office GYM  
Brannen, Mandie Bookkeeper OFFICE brannenam@tfsd.org
Brown, Kathy 7&8 Sped 208 brownka@tfsd.org
Browning, Erica FCS/ YL 214 browninger@tfsd.org
Casperson, Joe Orchestra 223 caspersonjo@tfsd.org
Clark, Peter 8 Math 220 clarkpe@tfsd.org
Cullip, Jeanie Reading 109 cullipje@tfsd.org
Dahlquist, Kim Bear Ess/ Stud Lead 105 dahlquistki@tfsd.org
DeBie, Susie Registrar OFFICE debiesu@tfsd.org
DeLeon, Darcie Counselor Counseling deleonda@tfsd.org
Farnsworth, Carey Health 307 farnsworthca@tfsd.org
Gardner, Daniel Drama 216 gardnerda@tfsd.org
Gentry, Brian 8 Lang Arts 306 gentrybr@tfsd.org
Gilbert, D.J. 7 & 8 SS 202 gilbertde@tfsd.org
Greene, Shannon Asst. Principal OFFICE greenesh@tfsd.org
Guter, Kinnedy 6/7 LA 104 guterki@tfsd.org
Douglas, Tiffany Sped Clerk Quad 1 douglasti@tfsd.org
Hall, Amanda Choir 222 hallam@tfsd.org
Hall, Jacob Security Aide LIBRARY hallja@tfsd.org
Hall, Taylor 6 & 7 Math 107 hallta@tfsd.org
Hartgrave, Jennifer SS/Read 180 205 hartgraveje@tfsd.org
Henkelman, Tiffney IDLA 218 henkelmanti@tfsd.org
Hunt, Jessica 7 & 8 LA 304 huntje@tfsd.org
Hutchison, Kevin Science/Essentials 215 hutchisonke@tfsd.org
Jones, Ashley School Psych. Quad 1 jonesas@tfsd.org
Kauffman, Katie SSC Quad 4 kauffmanka@tfsd.org
Kauffman, Katie Girls P.E. Gym  
Kossman, Mike Title 211 kossmanmi@tfsd.org
Lee, Jacob Math 303 leeja@tfsd.org
Lemon, Jared Media 217 lemonja@tfsd.org
Lindquist, Cheryl 6 Sped 209 lindquistch@tfsd.org
Lute, Suzanna 6 & 7 SS 101 lutesu@tfsd.org
Matthews, Christina Attendance OFFICE matthewsch@tfsd.org
McBride, Amy Principal OFFICE mcbrideam@tfsd.org
McFarlin, Matt 7 Science 213 mcfarlinma@tfsd.org
Messman, Jessica 6 & 8 212 messmanje@tfsd.org
Miller, Jacob New Comers Modular 1 millerjac@tfsd.org
Morita, Kelly 7 Math 106 moritake@tfsd.org
Officer Peterson SRO OFFICE petersonsh@tfsd.org
Pacheco, Pat ERC 308 pachecopa@tfsd.org
Palmer, Karen Choir 222 palmerka@tfsd.org
Passroom / Requa Passroom 224 requaja@tfsd.org
Peacock, Janet 6 SS 103 peacockja@tfsd.org
Reynolds, Lori Librarian LIBRARY reynoldslo@tfsd.org
Riley, Amber Speech Therapy Quad 1 rileyam@tfsd.org
Rodabaugh, Katrina Instructional coach 221 rodabaughka@tfsd.org
Sangston, Ron Head Custodian Custodian sangstonro@tfsd.org
Stewart, Jessica Math 219 stewartje@tfsd.org
Tackett, A.J. Boys P.E. Gym tackettaj@tfsd.org
Tackett, A.J. SSC Quad 3  
Thomsen, Elizabeth Band 223 thomsenel@tfsd.org
Tutsch, Azra Kitchen Manager Kitchen tutschaz@tfsd.org
Wade, Cindy Art 204 wadeci@tfsd.org
Walker, Lu 6 Lang Arts 102 walkerlu@tfsd.org
Watkins, Victoria Reading 108 watkinsvi@tfsd.org
West, Alicia LA 302 westal@tfsd.org
Wilkinson, Mike Counselor Counseling wilkinsonmi@tfsd.org
Williams, Kiersten 8 SS 201 williamski@tfsd.org
  Couseling Sec.