Menu
×

Staff Directory

Click on a Staff Member below for more info
A
Vicci Archer
Vicci Archer
 
Social Studies
Social Studies
×
B
Aaron Bailey
Aaron Bailey
 
Electives
Electives
×
Kathy Brown
Kathy Brown
 
teacher, 8th grade case manager
Special Education
Special Education
×
Lynn Brown
Lynn Brown
 
Librarian
Library
Library
×
Jay Bryan
Jay Bryan
 
Art teacher
Electives
Electives
×
Khrista Buschhorn
Khrista Buschhorn
 
ESL
ESL
ESL
×
C
Shelly Cameron
Shelly Cameron
 
teacher
English Language Arts
English Language Arts
×
Carmen Castillo
Carmen Castillo
 
ESL
ESL
ESL
×
Scott Clark
Scott Clark
 
teacher
English Language Arts
English Language Arts
×
Stephanie Clark
Stephanie Clark
 
teacher
Math
Math
×
D
Kim Dahl
Kim Dahl
 
teacher
ESL
ESL
×
Kim Dahlquist
Kim Dahlquist
 
teacher
Bear essentials
Bear essentials
×
Pam Dehnert
Pam Dehnert
 
Attendance Secretary
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Darcie DeLeon
Darcie DeLeon
 
Counselor
Counseling
Counseling
×
Kelly Duran
Kelly Duran
 
teacher
Science
Science
×
F
Corey Farnsworth
Corey Farnsworth
 
teacher- PE and Bear Essentials
Bear essentials
Bear essentials
×
Rochelle Frank
Rochelle Frank
 
Library
Library
Library
×
Traci Freeman
Traci Freeman
 
teacher
English Language Arts
English Language Arts
×
G
Shannon Greene
Shannon Greene
 
teacher
Math
Math
×
H
Tiff Henkleman
Tiff Henkleman
 
Teacher- IDLA
Electives
Electives
×
Athena Hildreth
Athena Hildreth
 
teacher, 6th grade case manager
Special Education
Special Education
×
Kevin Howard
Kevin Howard
 
teacher
Fine Arts
Fine Arts
×
Araceli Huicocha
Araceli Huicocha
 
teacher
Math
Math
×
J
Josie Juillard
Josie Juillard
 
teacher, 7th grade Case Manager
Special Education
Special Education
×
K
Katie Kauffman
Katie Kauffman
 
teacher
Electives
Electives
×
L
Nate Losser
Nate Losser
 
teacher, athletic director
English Language Arts
English Language Arts
×
Suze Lute
Suze Lute
 
teacher
Social Studies
Social Studies
×
M
Cynthia Marsh
Cynthia Marsh
 
Counseling Secretary
Counseling
Counseling
×
Christina Matthews
Christina Matthews
 
Front Office Secretary
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Amy McBride
Amy McBride
 
Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Matt McFarlin
Matt McFarlin
 
teacher
Science
Science
×
Keith Mietzner
Keith Mietzner
 
teacher
Electives
Electives
×
Jacob Miller
Jacob Miller
 
teacher
ESL
ESL
×
Jessica Miller
Jessica Miller
 
teacher
English Language Arts
English Language Arts
×
Whitney Moses
Whitney Moses
 
teacher
English Language Arts
English Language Arts
×
Megan Mumford
Megan Mumford
 
teacher
Bear essentials
Bear essentials
×
N
Jean Newman
Jean Newman
 
teacher
Science
Science
×
P
Pat Pacheco
Pat Pacheco
 
teacher- ERC
Special Education
Special Education
×
Ashlee Peterson
Ashlee Peterson
 
teacher
Social Studies
Social Studies
×
R
Tony Ruiz
Tony Ruiz
 
teacher
Science
Science
×
S
Ron Sangston
Ron Sangston
 
Head Custodian
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Kirt Short
Kirt Short
 
teacher
Social Studies
Social Studies
×
Jim Siggaard
Jim Siggaard
 
teacher
Electives
Electives
×
Samantha Simmons
Samantha Simmons
 
teacher
Fine Arts
Fine Arts
×
Kirsten Stewart
Kirsten Stewart
 
teacher
Science
Science
×
Kalli Straub
Kalli Straub
 
Financial Clerk
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
T
AJ Tackett
AJ Tackett
 
Electives
Electives
×
Elizabeth Thomsen
Elizabeth Thomsen
 
teacher
Fine Arts
Fine Arts
×
Jolene Toland
Jolene Toland
 
teacher
Math
Math
×
Anna Turpin
Anna Turpin
 
teacher
Math
Math
×
V
Val VanLeeuwen
Val VanLeeuwen
 
teacher
Science
Science
×
W
Cindy Wade
Cindy Wade
 
teacher
Math
Math
×
Lu Walker
Lu Walker
 
teacher
English Language Arts
English Language Arts
×
Victoria Watkins
Victoria Watkins
 
teacher- IDLA
Electives
Electives
×
Justin White
Justin White
 
Associate Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Mike Wilkinson
Mike Wilkinson
 
Counselor, track coach
Counseling
Counseling
×
Kiersten Williams
Kiersten Williams
 
teacher
Social Studies
Social Studies
×