Menu
×

Last Name First Name Position Email
Adams Tennille IDLA adamste@tfsd.org
Ahern Jackson Kitchen ahernja@tfsd.org
Anderson Todd STEM andersonto@tfsd.org
Askari Sobbi Hameda Custodian askariha@tfsd.org
Baldridge Karen Kitchen baldridgeka@tfsd.org
Barnes Jared Science barnesja@tfsd.org
Batteiger Elisha SRO batteigerel@tfsd.org
Betterman Kerri Sectretary bettermanke@tfsd.org
Bishop Bonnie Science bishopbo@tfsd.org
Brannen Amanda Bookkeeper brannenam@tfsd.org
Brown Kathy SPED brownka@tfsd.org
Brown Amanda ERC Para brownam@tfsd.org
Browning Staci Langauge Arts browningst@tfsd.org
Browning Erica Family Consumer Science browninger@tfsd.org
Burandt Barrett Math burandtba@tfsd.org
Buschhorn Khrista EL Coach buschhornkh@tfsd.org
Casperson Joseph Music caspersonjo@tfsd.org
Celic Amela Title Para celicam@tfsd.org
Clark Stephanie Math clarkst@tfsd.org
Clark Peter Math clarkpe@tfsd.org
Cullip Jeanie Science/Social Studies cullipje@tfsd.org
Dahl Kimberly EL dahlki@tfsd.org
Dahlquist Kimberly Bear Essentials dahlquistki@tfsd.org
DeLeon Darcie Counselor deleonda@tfsd.org
Fallin Jessica ERC Para fallinje@tfsd.org
Farnsworth Corey Health/PE farnsworthco@tfsd.org
Gentry Brian Langauge Arts gentrybr@tfsd.org
Gilbert D.J. History gilbertde@tfsd.org
Greene Shannon Associate Principal greenesh@tfsd.org
Grover Claudia Kitchen grovercl@tfsd.org
Guter Kinnedy Math guterki@tfsd.org
Guzman Abril Sectretary guzmanab@tfsd.org
Hagar Debbie SPED Clerk hagarde@tfsd.org
Hale William Music halewi@tfsd.org
Hall Taylor Math hallta@tfsd.org
Haracic Jackie Kitchen haracicja@tfsd.org
Henkelman Tiffany IDLA henkelmanti@tfsd.org
Hunt Jessica Langauge Arts huntje@tfsd.org
Huseinbegovic Abe Custodian huseinbegovicab@tfsd.org
Huson Emily Kitchen husonem@tfsd.org
Hyer Mindi Behavior Para hyermi@tfsd.org
Isaacs Jules Gear Up Coordinator isaacsju@tfsd.org
Jones Ashley School Psychologist jonesas@tfsd.org
Kauffman Katie PE kauffmanka@tfsd.org
Koch Gloria ERC Para kochgl@tfsd.org
Koepnick Jamie Reading koepnickja@tfsd.org
Kossman Mike Title Reading/Math kossmanmi@tfsd.org
Lindquist Cheryl SPED lindquistch@tfsd.org
Lute Suzanna History lutesu@tfsd.org
Matthews Christina Sectretary matthewsch@tfsd.org
McBride Amy Principal mcbrideam@tfsd.org
McDonald Jim Custodian mcdonaldji@tfsd.org
McFarlin Matt Science mcfarlinma@tfsd.org
Messman Jessica Science messmanje@tfsd.org
Miller Jake New Comer Center millerja@tfsd.org
Morita Kelly Math moritake@tfsd.org
Mumford Megan Computers mumfordme@tfsd.org
Pacheco Pat ERC pachecopa@tfsd.org
Palmer Karen Music palmerka@tfsd.org
Peacock Janet History peacockja@tfsd.org
Requa Jayleen Passroom requaja@tfsd.org
Reynolds Lori Library reynoldslo@tfsd.org
Riley Moore Amber SLP rileyam@tfsd.org
Ritchey Don ERC Para ritcheydo@tfsd.org
Rodabuagh Katrina Instructional Coach rodabuaghka@tfsd.org
Rodriguez Traci Langauge Arts rodrigueztr@tfsd.org
Rodriguez Rebekah SPED Para rodriguezre@tfsd.org
Sangston Ron Custodian sangstonro@tfsd.org
Simmons Samantha Drama simmonssa@tfsd.org
Steele Trisha New Comer Center steeletr@tfsd.org
Steen Lodi New Comer Center steenlo@tfsd.org
Tackett A.J. PE tacketta.@tfsd.org
Thomsen Elizabeth Music thomsenel@tfsd.org
Tutsch Azra Kitchen tutschaz@tfsd.org
Wade Cindy Art wadeci@tfsd.org
Walker Lu Langauge Arts walkerlu@tfsd.org
Watkins Victoria Reading watkinsvi@tfsd.org
Wilkinson Mike Counselor wilkinsonmi@tfsd.org
Williams Kiersten History williamski@tfsd.org
Zahrooni Sobbi Anita SPED Para zahroonian@tfsd.org